IS IT VEGAN?
Is MANGO GINGER HABANERO SAUCE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mango
sugar
water
apple cider vinegar
modified food starch
honey
ginger
habanero pepper
red pepper flakes
Full Ingredient List
mango, sugar, water, apple cider vinegar, modified food starch (tapioca), honey, ginger, habanero pepper, red pepper flakes.
UPC
020138996020
Created by
Steve