IS IT VEGAN?
Is MANGO GINGER HABANERO SAUCE, MANGO GINGER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mango
pure cane sugar
water
apple cider vinegar
modified tapioca starch
honey
ginger
habanero pepper
red pepper flakes
Full Ingredient List
mango, pure cane sugar, water, apple cider vinegar, modified tapioca starch, honey, ginger, habanero pepper, red pepper flakes.
UPC
020138136020
Created by
Steve