IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANGO JUICE DRINK vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water mango pulp sugar acidulant stabilizer natural identical flavor antioxidant buffer caramel color and artificial color

Full Ingredient List

water, mango pulp, sugar, acidulant (citric acid), stabilizer (pectin), natural identical flavor, antioxidant (ascorbic acid), buffer (sodium citrate), caramel color and artificial color (yellow 6).

UPC

7702090013061
Created by Steve