IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANGO MANDARIN, MANGO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sparkling water organic pineapple juice probiotic vegan cultures organic allulose organic agave inulin organic flavors citric acid organic stevia probiotics

Full Ingredient List

sparkling water, organic pineapple tepache culture (organic pineapple juice, probiotic vegan cultures), organic allulose, organic agave inulin, organic flavors, citric acid, organic stevia, probiotics

UPC

850017154193
Created by Steve