IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANGO MORINGA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified water mango guanabana lime juice from concentrate moringa

Full Ingredient List

purified water, mango, guanabana (soursop), lime juice from concentrate, moringa.

UPC

853034007176
Created by Steve