IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANGO PINEAPPLE FLAVOR LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, MANGO PINEAPPLE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane sugar maltodextrin malic acid natural flavor citric acid stevia leaf extract salt magnesium oxide

Full Ingredient List

cane sugar, maltodextrin, malic acid, contains less than 2% of: natural flavor, citric acid, stevia leaf extract, salt, magnesium oxide

UPC

070893031597
Created by Steve