IS IT VEGAN?
Is MANGO SELECCION, MANGO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
mango juice from concentrate
lemon juice from concentrate
vitamin c and sweeteners
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: water, mango juice from concentrate 140%), acidity regulator: lemon juice from concentrate, vitamin c and sweeteners (sucralose and acesulfame k).
UPC
692129000100
Created by
Steve