IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANGO SPARKLING SPRING WATER, MANGO vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated spring water natural mango flavor

Full Ingredient List

carbonated spring water, natural mango flavor.

UPC

041331040143
Created by Steve