IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANGO SPEARS WITH RASPBERRY SAUCE vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mangos calcium ascorbate water concentrated orange juice raspberries sugar modified corn starch xanthan gum citric acid beet powder

Full Ingredient List

mangos [mangos, calcium ascorbate (to promote freshness)], raspberry sauce [orange juice (water, concentrated orange juice), raspberries, sugar, modified corn starch, xanthan gum, citric acid, beet powder].

UPC

5051379086633
Created by Steve