IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANGO TEPACHE A SPARKLING PROBIOTIC + PREBIOTICS DRINK, MANGO TEPACHE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified water cane sugar dairy-free probiotic cultures green tea black tea pineapple blue agave inulin mango

Full Ingredient List

tibicos (purified water, *cane sugar, dairy-free probiotic cultures), *green tea, *black tea, *pineapple, *blue agave inulin (soluble dietary + prebiotic fiber), *mango

UPC

856180007793
Created by Steve