IS IT VEGAN?
Is MANGU MASHED PLANTAINS, MANGU vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
plantain
water
margarine
salt
granulated garlic
citric acid
onion
white vinegar
vegetable oil
Full Ingredient List
plantain, water, margarine, salt, granulated garlic, citric acid, onion, white vinegar, vegetable oil.
UPC
041331093323
Created by
Steve