IS IT VEGAN?
Is MANGUAVA KOMBUCHA, MANGUAVA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reverse osmosis water
kombucha culture
organic cane sugar
organic black tea
organic guava
organic mango
organic hibiscus
organic lemon myrtle
pink himalayan salt
Full Ingredient List
reverse osmosis water, kombucha culture, organic cane sugar, organic black tea, organic guava, organic mango, organic hibiscus, organic lemon myrtle, pink himalayan salt
UPC
868779000436
Created by
Steve