IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANIOC FLOUR vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manioc flour

Full Ingredient List

manioc flour.

UPC

041331050913
Created by Steve