IS IT VEGAN?
Is MANOURI TRADITIONAL GREEK CHEESE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized sheep's milk rennet cheese culture
salt
water
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized sheep's milk rennet cheese culture, salt & water.
UPC
0766658695806
Created by
Steve