IS IT VEGAN?

Are MANZANILLA SPANISH OLIVES vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manzanilla i olives water salt and lactic acid

Full Ingredient List

manzanilla i olives, water, salt and lactic acid.

UPC

041331013093
Created by Steve