IS IT VEGAN?
Is MANZANILLA SPANISH OLIVES, MANZANILLA vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic manzanilla olives
water
sea salt and lactic acid
Full Ingredient List
organic manzanilla olives, water, sea salt and lactic acid.
UPC
041331013468
Created by
Steve