IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANZANILLA SPANISH OLIVES, MANZANILLA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manzanilla olives water sea salt and lactic acid

Full Ingredient List

manzanilla olives, water, sea salt and lactic acid.

UPC

041331015103
Created by Steve