IS IT VEGAN?
Is MANZANILLA SPANISH OLIVES STUFFED WITH MINCED PIMIENTO WITH SEA SALT, MINCED PIMIENTO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
manzanilla olives
water
minced pimiento
sodium alginate
sea salt and lactic acid
Full Ingredient List
manzanilla olives, water, minced pimiento, sodium alginate, sea salt and lactic acid
UPC
041331015110
Created by
Steve