IS IT VEGAN?
Is MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR CREAMY OATS, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reduced fat milk
steel cut oats
brown cane sugar
water
rolled oats
eggs
natural flavors
salt
Full Ingredient List
reduced fat milk, steel cut oats, brown cane sugar, water, rolled oats. contains less than 2% of eggs, natural flavors, salt.
UPC
073491100061
Created by
Steve