IS IT VEGAN?

Is MAPLE & CINNAMON FLAVORED BUTTER, MAPLE & CINNAMON vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic unsalted grass fed butter organic maple syrup organic ground saigon cinnamon sea salt

Full Ingredient List

organic unsalted grass fed butter, organic maple syrup, organic ground saigon cinnamon, sea salt

UPC

850024515031
Created by Steve