IS IT VEGAN?

Is MAPLE CITRUS CRANBERRY SAUCE, MAPLE CITRUS CRANBERRY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cranberries maple syrup valencia orange juice ruby red grapefruit juice lemon juice valencia orange zest ruby red grapefruit zest lime juice lemon zest sea salt

Full Ingredient List

cranberries, maple syrup, valencia orange juice, ruby red grapefruit juice, lemon juice, valencia orange zest, ruby red grapefruit zest, lime juice, lemon zest, sea salt.

UPC

716815000790
Created by Steve