IS IT VEGAN?
Is MAPLE NITRO COLD BREW COFFEE, MAPLE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
coffee
organic maple syrup
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, coffee, organic maple syrup
UPC
860074002313
Created by
Steve