IS IT VEGAN?

Are MAPLE PULLED PORK SEASONINGS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cayenne pepper salt paprika cumin thyme maple sugar

Full Ingredient List

cayenne pepper, salt, paprika, cumin, thyme, maple sugar.

UPC

772291023388
Created by Steve