IS IT VEGAN?

Is MAPLE RICE PUDDING, MAPLE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk rice cane sugar brown cane sugar eggs natural flavors salt

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, rice, cane sugar. contains less than 2% of brown cane sugar, eggs, natural flavors, salt.

UPC

073491105059
Created by Steve