IS IT VEGAN?
Is MAPLE WALNUT PREMIUM CLASSIC BUTTERY MAPLE ICE CREAM WITH REAL ENGLISH WALNUT PIECES, MAPLE WALNUT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
cream
sugar
english walnuts
corn syrup
natural
artificial flavors
carob bean gum
guar gum
Full Ingredient List
milk, cream, sugar, english walnuts, corn syrup, natural & artificial flavors, carob bean gum, guar gum.
UPC
041415117433
Created by
Steve