IS IT VEGAN?
Are MAPLE WALNUTS HALVES & PIECES vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnuts
sugar
maple syrup
tapioca syrup
salt
sunflower oil
sunflower lecithin
natural flavors
baking soda
Full Ingredient List
walnuts, sugar, maple syrup, tapioca syrup, contains less than 2% of each of the following: salt, sunflower oil, sunflower lecithin, natural flavors, baking soda.
UPC
070690015394
Created by
Steve