IS IT VEGAN?

Are MARCONA ALMOND MEDLEY, DRY ROASTED ALMONDS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

marcona almonds almonds maltodextrin salt,

Full Ingredient List

marcona almonds, almonds, maltodextrin, salt,

UPC

071725727985
Created by Steve