IS IT VEGAN?
Are MARCONA ALMOND MEDLEY, DRY ROASTED ALMONDS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
marcona almonds
almonds
maltodextrin
salt
Full Ingredient List
marcona almonds, almonds, maltodextrin, salt.
UPC
071725727985
Created by
Steve