IS IT VEGAN?
Are MARGARITA ZERO SUGAR MIXERS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
natural flavors
malic acid
lemon pulp
sea salt
sodium citrate
monk fruit extract
vegetable juice
gum acacia
xanthan gum
lactic acid
Full Ingredient List
water, natural flavors, malic acid, lemon pulp, sea salt, sodium citrate, monk fruit extract, vegetable juice (for color), gum acacia, xanthan gum, lactic acid
UPC
858344005096
Created by
Steve