IS IT VEGAN?

Is MARGARITA ZERO SUGAR MIXERS, MARGARITA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water natural flavors malic acid lemon pulp sea salt sodium citrate monk fruit extract vegetable juice gum acacia xanthan gum lactic acid

Full Ingredient List

water, natural flavors, malic acid, lemon pulp, sea salt, sodium citrate, monk fruit extract, vegetable juice (for color), gum acacia, xanthan gum, lactic acid

UPC

858344005096
Created by Steve