IS IT VEGAN?

Are MARGHERITA, HARD SALAMI SLICES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork beef salt dextrose flavoring lactic acid starter culute natural smoke flavor sodium nitrite spice vitamin c bha bht ciric acid

Full Ingredient List

pork, beef. salt. dextrose. contains 2% or less of flavoring. lactic acid starter culute. natural smoke flavor. sodium nitrite. spice. vitamin c (sodium ascorbate). bha. bht. ciric acid.

UPC

027815411005
Created by Steve