IS IT VEGAN?
Is MARIA SUPREME vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cookies
wheat flour
palm oil
sugar
glucose-fructose syrup
ammonium bicarbonate
lecithin
salt
sodium bicarbonate
whey powder
sodium metabisulphite
artificial flavor
Full Ingredient List
cookies. ingredients: wheat flour, palm oil, sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, ammonium bicarbonate, lecithin, salt, sodium bicarbonate, whey powder, sodium metabisulphite, artificial flavor.
UPC
8434165443143
Created by
Steve