IS IT VEGAN?

Is MARINADE, BITTER ORANGE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water orange juice concentrate citric acid orange essence seville orange oil grapefruit extract potassium sorbate sodium benzoate and sodium metabisulfite e.d.t.a as preservative

Full Ingredient List

water, orange juice concentrate, citric acid, orange essence, seville orange oil, grapefruit extract, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate and sodium metabisulfite, and e.d.t.a. as preservative.

UPC

041331030625
Created by Steve