IS IT VEGAN?
Is MARINADE FOR CHICKEN, PORK & BEEF vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
salt
orange juice concentrate
lemon juice concentrate
garlic
onion
spices
sugar
0. sodium benzoate
potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
water, salt, orange juice concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, garlic, onion, spices, sugar, 0.1% sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate.
UPC
041331030472
Created by
Steve