IS IT VEGAN?
Is MARINADE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
vinegar
chipotle pepper
salt
soy oil
sugar
spices
xanthan gum
sodium benzoato and potassium sorbate as preservative
Full Ingredient List
water, vinegar, chipotle pepper, salt, soy oil, sugar, spices, xanthan gum, sodium benzoato and potassium sorbate as preservative.
UPC
041331030557
Created by
Steve