IS IT VEGAN?

Is MARINADE, MOJO CRIOLLO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water salt orange juice concentrate lemon juice concentrate garlic onion spices sugar 0. sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate as preservative

Full Ingredient List

water, salt, orange juice concentrate, lemon juice concentrate, garlic, onion, spices, sugar, 0.1% sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate as preservative.

UPC

041331030595
Created by Steve