IS IT VEGAN?

Is MARINARA PASTA SAUCE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water concentrated crushed tomatoes salt sugar dried onions non-hydrogenated soybean oil spices dried garlic citric acid

Full Ingredient List

crushed tomatoes (water, concentrated crushed tomatoes), salt, sugar, dried onions, non-hydrogenated soybean oil, spices, dried garlic, citric acid.

UPC

058335001865
Created by Steve