IS IT VEGAN?
Is MARINE PURIFIED SALT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
sea salt
UPC
5601118000392
Created by
Steve