IS IT VEGAN?
Is MARKET STAND, FRESH PACK SANDWICH SLICER, CHIPOTLE AGAVE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh cucumbers
water
sugar
vinegar
agave syrup
calcium chloride
ground chipotle pepper
turmeric extract
polysorbate 80
salt
Full Ingredient List
fresh cucumbers, water, sugar, vinegar, agave syrup, contains less than 2% of calcium chloride, ground chipotle pepper, turmeric extract (color), polysorbate 80, salt.
UPC
041820810882
Created by
Steve