IS IT VEGAN?

Is MARKET STAND, PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET THAI CHILI vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh cucumbers water sugar vinegar calcium chloride turmeric extract natural flavor polysorbate 80 salt

Full Ingredient List

fresh cucumbers, water, sugar, vinegar, contains less than 2% of calcium chloride, turmeric extract (color), natural flavor, polysorbate 80, salt.

UPC

041820810899
Created by Steve