IS IT VEGAN?
Is MARKET STAND, PICKLE CHIPS, SWEET THAI CHILI, HOT, SWEET THAI CHILI vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh cucumbers
water
sugar
vinegar
calcium chloride
turmeric extract
natural flavor
polysorbate 80
salt
Full Ingredient List
fresh cucumbers, water, sugar, vinegar, contains less than 2% of calcium chloride, turmeric extract (color), natural flavor, polysorbate 80, salt.
UPC
041820810899
Created by
Steve