IS IT VEGAN?
Is MARKET STAND, SPICY MAPLE BOURBON PICKLE CHIPS, HOT, HOT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh cucumbers
sugar
water
vinegar
calcium chloride
mustard seed
turmeric extract
natural flavor
polysorbate 80
dehydrated red chili pepper
salt
spices
syrup
Full Ingredient List
fresh cucumbers, sugar, water, vinegar, contains less than 2% of calcium chloride, mustard seed, turmeric extract (color), natural flavor, polysorbate 80, dehydrated red chili pepper, salt, spices (including celery seed), syrup.
UPC
041820810905
Created by
Steve