IS IT VEGAN?
Are MARKET STAND, TRADITIONAL KOSHER DILL PICKLE SPEARS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh cucumbers
water
vinegar
carrots
bell pepper
garlic
salt
calcium chloride
natural flavor
polysorbate 80
spice
Full Ingredient List
fresh cucumbers, water, vinegar, carrots, bell pepper, garlic, salt, contains less than 2% of calcium chloride, natural flavor, polysorbate 80, spice.
UPC
041820810875
Created by
Steve