IS IT VEGAN?

Is MARZIPAN vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar almond sorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

sugar, almond, preservative: sorbic acid

UPC

041331062633
Created by Steve