IS IT VEGAN?
Is MASAREPA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
enriched
niacin
iron
riboflavin
thiamine and folic acid
corn oil
psyllium
sea salt
dehydrated garlic
annatto extract and turmeric
Full Ingredient List
water, precooked yellow corn meal (enriched with niacin, iron, riboflavin, thiamine and folic acid), corn oil, psyllium, sea salt, dehydrated garlic, annatto extract and turmeric for color and spice.
UPC
041331093521
Created by
Steve