IS IT VEGAN?
Is MASCARPONE DELICIOUS, CREAMY, SPREADABLE CHEESE FOR BAGELS, TOAST AND TIRAMISU, MASCARPONE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized cream and milk
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized cream and milk, citric acid.
UPC
031142000122
Created by
Steve