IS IT VEGAN?
Is MASHED MALANGA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
malanga
mono-di gliceridos
metabisulfito de sodio/ malanga
mono-di glicerydes
sodium methabisulfyte
Full Ingredient List
malanga, mono-di gliceridos, metabisulfito de sodio/ malanga, mono-di glicerydes, sodium methabisulfyte.
UPC
1838700002616
Created by
Steve