IS IT VEGAN?
Is MATTARELLO-STYLE ROLLED LASAGNA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
semolina
eggs
Full Ingredient List
semolina, eggs.
UPC
047325910171
Created by
Steve