IS IT VEGAN?
Is MAXIM, KANU, DARK ROAST AMERICANO COFFEE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coffee
Full Ingredient List
coffee
UPC
8801037049565
Created by
Steve