IS IT VEGAN?

Are MAYOCOBA REFRIED BEANS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cooked mayocoba beans water soy bean oil salt and chile ancho

Full Ingredient List

cooked mayocoba beans, water, soy bean oil, salt and chile ancho.

UPC

041331028998
Created by Steve